Monday, 29 November

  • 00:00 - 06:00

    Night program

  • 06:00 - 12:00

    Morning program

  • 12:00 - 18:00

    Afternoon program

  • 18:00 - 19:00

    Funky Dream

  • 19:00 - 00:00

    Evening program

Tuesday, 30 November

  • 00:00 - 06:00

    Night program

  • 06:00 - 10:30

    Morning program

  • 10:30 - 12:00

    Many Forms Of Melodic Beats

  • 12:00 - 17:00

    Afternoon program

  • 17:00 - 18:00

    Robin's Selection Of Warmth

  • 18:00 - 00:00

    Evening program

Wednesday, 1 December

  • 00:00 - 06:00

    Night program

  • 06:00 - 08:30

    Morning program

  • 08:30 - 09:00

    The Last Wave 12

  • 12:00 - 12:45

    Checkpoint: 3

  • 12:45 - 18:00

    Afternoon program

  • 18:00 - 21:00

    Evening program

  • 21:00 - 22:00

    Boss Fights

  • 22:00 - 00:00

Thursday, 2 December

  • 00:00 - 06:00

    Night program

  • 06:00 - 12:00

    Morning program

  • 12:00 - 12:45

    From The GST♥ Shortlist

  • 12:45 - 18:00

    Afternoon program

  • 18:00 - 21:00

    Evening program

  • 21:00 - 22:00

    Serious Gems

  • 22:00 - 00:00

    Evening program

Friday, 3 December

  • 00:00 - 06:00

    Night program

  • 06:00 - 11:30

    Morning program

  • 11:30 - 12:00

    The Last Wave 11

  • 12:00 - 14:00

    Afternoon program

  • 14:00 - 15:00

    Game Music DJ

  • 15:00 - 18:00

    Afternoon program

  • 18:00 - 21:00

    Evening program

  • 22:00 - 23:00

    Caravan Stage

  • 23:00 - 00:00

    30000 MPH

Saturday, 4 December

  • 00:00 - 02:00

    Action Replay

  • 02:00 - 06:00

    Night program

  • 06:00 - 11:00

    Morning program

  • 11:00 - 12:00

    Gold Saucer XP 2

  • 12:00 - 18:00

    Afternoon program

  • 18:00 - 22:00

    Evening program

  • 22:00 - 23:00

    Groovy Super Star Ultra

  • 23:00 - 00:00

    Final Lap

Sunday, 5 December

  • 00:00 - 02:00

    Action Replay

  • 02:00 - 06:00

    Night program

  • 06:00 - 11:00

    Morning program

  • 11:00 - 12:00

    Moody Jazz

  • 12:00 - 17:30

    Afternoon program

  • 17:30 - 18:00

    The Last Wave 13

  • 18:00 - 21:30

    Evening program

  • 21:30 - 22:30

    Sogni D'Oro

  • 22:30 - 23:30

    Narco's Land

  • 23:30 - 00:00

    Virtual Reality